Logo du tournoi de Paris 2013 à la façon d'Aligre

41st International Go Tournament


Registered Players (201)

OrdreFirst nameLast nameClubCountryRankPayment
1 Benjamin Blanchard 94Ca France 3d validé
2 Frederic Berthomier 75Al France 3k validé
4 Pierre Rosenzweig 92Le France 1k en attente
5 Hui Fan 31To France 8d validé
6 Samuel Olivaux 75Al France 3k validé
8 Ardalan Yaghoubi 75Al France 1k validé
9 Vincent Rigitano 92Le France 1k validé
10 Jean-marie Baudet 75Pa France 1d validé
13 Tanguy Le Calvé 44Na France 5d en attente
14 Karol Janyst Wars Pologne 3k validé
15 Lucie Chanas 75Al France 14k validé
16 Florent Fargier 75Pa France 1k validé
17 Steven De Oliveira 91SM France 3k en attente
18 Gérard Barbieri 91Or France 10k validé
20 Louis Dumont 92An France 1k validé
21 Jérémie Rocher 94Ca France 3k validé
22 Julien Signoles 92An France 6k validé
23 Jean Hossenlopp 75Op France 8k validé
24 Julien Miralles 95Va France 1d en attente
26 Franco Bianciardi 93Mo France 16k validé
27 Mathias Rocher 69Ly France 8k validé
28 Mihai-valentin Serban Bist Roumanie 5d validé
29 Pierre Carlier 75Al France 9k validé
31 Marwan Jabbour 75Op France 8k validé
32 Lucian Corlan CSRB Roumanie 5d en attente
33 Viktor Lin Gote Autriche 5d validé
34 Clément Billoet 75Al France 4k validé
36 Jitka Bartova APra République Tchèque 2d validé
37 Antoine Rodriguez 83To France 1k validé
38 Junfu Dai 75EG France 8d validé
39 Kévin Sbai 67SE France 4d en attente
40 Emmanuel Pinglier 91Or France 1d en attente
42 Sébastien Carréric 78Mg France 5k en attente
43 Laurent Becquart 92Le France 3k validé
44 Pierre Maurier 75Al France 18k validé
45 Simon Decelle 54Na France 1d en attente
46 Zhou Xu 75Op France 2d validé
47 Géraud Chirol 92An France 1k validé
48 Benjamin Hellouin De Menibus 13Ma France 4k validé
49 Grégory Rouquette 06Ni France 3k validé
50 Gérald Garlatti 73Ch France 7k validé
52 Antoine Fenech 67SE France 5d validé
53 Cédric Neveu 94Ca France 2k validé
54 Vivien Braïda 31To France 8k en attente
59 Amar Meziani 75Al France 3d validé
60 Xavier Flandre 59Li France 3k validé
61 Louis Motin 75Pa France 14k validé
62 Jules Baudry 75Al France 11k validé
63 Ondrej Silt AKun République Tchèque 6d validé
64 Alexandra Goloubkov 13Ma France 17k validé
65 Ambroise Recart-conort 78Mg France 2d validé
66 Chin Yi Chinny Chow xxxx Hong-Kong 13k en attente
69 Martin Devaux 75Ju France 7k en attente
70 Tristan Defer Brno République Tchèque 17k validé
72 Thierry Defer Brno République Tchèque 19k validé
73 Leon Defer Brno République Tchèque 20k validé
74 Eric Le Morvan 60UT France 2k validé
75 Fabien Masson 35Re France 1d validé
78 Ruocong Zhang 75EG France 7k validé
79 Aurélien Journet 60UT France 1k validé
80 Douglas David 75Pa France 15k validé
83 Minh Nguyen The 92BB France 8k validé
84 Ancelin Arnaud 63Ce France 2d validé
85 Terumi Takeo Usuk Japon 5k validé
86 Lucretiu Calota Brsv Roumanie 5d validé
88 Jeremy Jaslier 92An France 7k validé
89 Marie Julien 60UT France 5k validé
90 Jérôme Dupuy 60UT France 10k validé
91 Yves Ollierou 92Bo France 14k validé
92 Manuel Frangi 06Ni France 1d validé
93 Denis Feldmann 34Mo France 2d validé
94 Cédric Auzannet 75Pa France 8k validé
95 Johann Labat 91Or France 6k validé
96 Jacques Pierre 56Va France 2k validé
97 Davide Bertok Trie Italie 7k validé
98 Anna Marconi Udin Italie 11k validé
100 Vincent Hiribarren 92An France 14k validé
101 Nathalie Tauziac 27Ev France 17k validé
102 Vincent Mugnier 21Di France 2d validé
103 Sarah Gandolphe 75Al France 14k validé
104 Nicolas Carvalho 92An France 4k en attente
105 Florent Rioland 69Ly France 1d validé
106 Vincent Gillet 75Al France 10k validé
107 Ugo Martin 73Ch France 15k validé
108 Jean-yves Papazoglou 31To France 8k validé
109 Ludovic Poichotte 92Le France 10k validé
110 Milena Boclé 92An France 2d validé
111 Francois Voisin 95Va France 12k validé
112 Marc Mourier 92Le France 13k validé
113 Alexandre Lachèvre 76Ha France 10k validé
114 Laura Lebastard 06So France 4k validé
115 Franck Madigou 75Al France 4k validé
116 Ailian Zhang 67SE France 5k validé
117 César Lextrait 13Ma France 2d en attente
118 Pierre-yves Christmann 91SM France 1d validé
119 Olivier Guiho 56Va France 7k validé
120 Amaury Gau 83To France 5k validé
121 Giorgio Gargari Udin Italie 11k validé
122 Pierre Averous 67SE France 1d validé
123 Christophe Averous 67SE France 2k validé
124 Louise Roullier 92Le France 8k validé
125 Christophe Place 69Ly France 10k validé
126 Andy Floch 35Re France 5k en attente
127 Hugo Lehmann 31To France 1d validé
128 Florian Palmade 75Al France 15k validé
129 Simo Vanhala Dang Finlande 3d en attente
130 Mélanie Edrei 92Le France 12k validé
131 Adrien Grasset 59Li France 12k validé
133 François Noir 93Mo France 10k validé
134 Ngoc-trang Cao 67SE France 1d validé
135 Olivier Dulac 38Gr France 4k en attente
136 Adrien Gilbert 59Li France 12k validé
137 Gabriel Eustache 75Pa France 3k validé
138 Samuel Chamalet 75EG France 2d en attente
139 Etienne Lamotte 93Mo France 14k validé
140 Antoine Branchard 69Ly France 2d en attente
141 Arnaud Passieux 92An France 13k validé
142 Sylvain Ravera 92Le France 6k validé
143 Antonin Masseau 72Ma France 16k validé
144 Laure Thomasset 76Ro France 9k validé
145 Henri Widmer 73Ch France 11k validé
146 Frederic Legrand 94Ca France 2k validé
147 Patrick Jard 75CF France 5k validé
148 Vincent Thirard 75Op France 14k validé
149 Julien Maltere 75Al France 3k validé
150 Jean-jacques Portal 31To France 6k validé
151 Arnaud Delattre 75Ju France 5k validé
152 Simon André Gast Espagne 15k validé
153 Alain Héaulmé 44NE France 4k validé
155 Mélissa Héaulmé 44NE France 2k validé
156 Adriaan Ludl 75Ju Autriche 3k validé
157 Hichem Aktouche 75EG France 1d validé
158 François Virion 91Or France 5k validé
159 Arnaud Quentin 75Al France 3k validé
161 Cristian Pop Bucu Roumanie 7d validé
162 Rémi Cornaggia 91Or France 3k validé
163 Benjamin Freche 54Na France 13k en attente
164 François Termote 62Ar France 7k validé
165 Emmanuel Faubry 92An France 14k validé
168 Frédéric Donzet 67SE France 5d validé
169 Cécile Donzet 75Al France 2k validé
170 Benoit Roturier 75Al France 3d validé
171 Paul-adrien Hyppolite 75Op France 3k en attente
172 David Nedellec 75Al France 1k validé
173 Sylvain Col 91Or France 5k validé
174 Jocelyn Maffeis 92An France 5k validé
175 Denis Karadaban 38Gr France 3d en attente
176 Philippe Vanthodiep 75Op France 18k validé
178 Nicolas Grelier 44Na France 1k validé
179 Jean-michel Bouin 62Ar France 7k validé
180 Augustin Noir 93Mo France 8k validé
181 Frederic Hebert 75OB France 6k validé
182 Philippe Rouxel 75Pa France 12k validé
183 Danièle Dambrine 62Ar France 15k validé
184 Frédéric Laloyeau 75Op France 19k validé
185 Kévin Trouilleux 92An France 1k validé
186 Pierrick Visse 51Ch France 10k validé
187 Antoine Denazelle 45Or France 3k en attente
188 Voja Stojanovic Pant Belgique 10k en attente
189 Isabel Barros Pedr Espagne 7k validé
190 Pau Carles Pedr Espagne 3d validé
192 Ariane Ougier 92An France 2k validé
194 Guillaume Ougier 92An France 2k validé
195 Alexandre Pauvers 92An France 12k validé
196 Kévin Selleron 75Pa France 12k validé
197 Michaël Trazzi 92Le France 2k validé
198 Florent Labouret 69Ly France 1k validé
199 Nathanael Boy 75OB France 20k validé
200 Masahide Uemoto 75OB France 14k validé
201 Gheorghe Cornel Burzo BaMa Roumanie 6d validé
202 Ivan Suarez 72Ma France 3k en attente
203 Emeric Lemaire 75Al France 3d en attente
204 Maxime Jumeline 75CF France 1d en attente
205 Adrien Durand 44Na France 10k validé
206 Bruno Domenjoud Pedr Espagne 9k validé
208 Aldo Moscatelli 95Ta France 2k validé
209 Yannis Djouadi 95Ta France 13k validé
210 Jonas Welticke BN Allemagne 5d en attente
211 Albane Mercat 92Le France 11k validé
212 Yannis Henry 75Ju France 6k validé
213 Frédéric Maillasson 92An France 4k validé
214 Nicolas Cacheux 78Mg France 6k validé
215 Jeremy Daniel 75Pa France 10k validé
216 Julien Lopez 91Or France 12k validé
217 Nathanaël Méra 60UT France 5k en attente
218 Thibault Maguelonne 27Ev France 6k validé
219 Mathias Michalski 76Ro France 3d validé
220 Marguerite Artigny 69Ly France 7k validé
221 Jean-loup Naddef 38Gr France 3d validé
222 Jean-charles Golomb 67SE France 5k validé
223 Colin Carrere 38Gr France 5k en attente
224 Jefferson Y.s. Huang xxxx Chine 4d en attente
225 Boris Ly 92An France 3d validé
226 David Nicolas 75Pa France 2k validé
227 Rémy Sudaka 95Va France 7k validé
228 Martin Digard 75Al France 1k validé
229 Julien Baste 35Re France 5k en attente
230 Martin Gravel 75OB France 7k validé
231 Julien Corcessin 91Or France 9k validé
232 Alexandre Marcastel 95Va France 15k validé
233 Jérémy Pagès 77Ml France 15k en attente